THE CHAMPIONS
FIA European Rally Championship: Hayden Paddon and John Kennard
FIA ERC3 Championship: Jon Armstrong and Cameron Fair
FIA ERC4 Championship: Roberto Daprà and Luca Guglielmetti
FIA Junior ERC Championship: Norbert Maior (co-driven by Francesca Maior)
FIA European Rally Championship for Teams: Team MRF Tyres
THE RALLY WINNERS
Round 1: Rally Serras de Fafe, Felgueiras, Boticas, Vieira do Minho e Cabeceiras de Basto
ERC1: Hayden Paddon (NZL)/John Kennard (NZL) BRC Racing Team, Hyundai I20 N Rally2
ERC3: Jon Armstrong (GBR)/Andrew Browne (IRL) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Roberto Daprà (ITA/Luca Guglielmetti (ITA) Delta Rally, Peugeot 208 Rally4
Round 2: Rally Islas Canarias
ERC1: Yoann Bonato (FRA)/Benjamin Boulloud (FRA) CHL Sport Auto, Citroën C3 Rally2
ERC3: Jon Armstrong (GBR)/Cameron Fair (GBR) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Bendegúz Hangodi (HUN)/László Bunkoczi (HUN) Prestige Motorsport KFT, Peugeot 208 Rally4
Round 3: ORLEN 79th Rally Poland
ERC1: Mārtiṇš Sesks (LVA)/Renars Francis (LVA) Team MRF Tyres, Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
ERC3: Jon Armstrong (GBR)/Cameron Fair (GBR) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Ola Nore (NOR)/Rune Eilertsen (NOR) Renault Clio Rally4
Junior ERC: Ola Nore (NOR)/Rune Eilertsen (NOR) Renault Clio Rally4
Round 4: Tet Rally Liepāja
ERC1: Mārtiṇš Sesks (LVA)/Renars Francis (LVA) Team MRF Tyres, Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
ERC3: Jon Armstrong (GBR)/Cameron Fair (GBR) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Ola Nore (NOR)/Rune Eilertsen (NOR) Renault Clio Rally4
Junior ERC: Ola Nore (NOR)/Rune Eilertsen (NOR) Renault Clio Rally4
Round 5: BAUHAUS Royal Rally of Scandinavia
ERC1: Oliver Solberg (SWE)/Elliott Edmondson (GBR), Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
ERC3: William Creighton (IRL)/Liam Regan (IRL) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Isak Reiersen (SWE)/Lucas Karlsson (SWE) Ford Fiesta Rally4
Junior ERC: Isak Reiersen (SWE)/Lucas Karlsson (SWE) Ford Fiesta Rally4
Round 6: Rally di Roma Capitale
ERC1: Andrea Crugnola (ITA)/Pietro Elia Ometto (ITA) F.P.F. Sport, Citroën C3 Rally2
ERC3: Jon Armstrong (GBR)/Cameron Fair (GBR) M-Sport Poland, Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Roberto Daprà (ITA)/Luca Gugielmetti (ITA) Delta Rally, Peugeot 208 Rally4
Junior ERC: Roberto Daprà (ITA)/Luca Gugielmetti (ITA) Delta Rally, Peugeot 208 Rally4
Round 7: Barum Czech Rally Zlín
ERC1: Jan Kopecký (CZE)/Jan Hloušek (ITA) Agrotec Škoda Rally Team, Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
ERC3: Igor Widłak (POL)/Mateusz Pawłowski (POL), Ford Fiesta Rally3
ERC4: Timo Schulz (DEU)/Michael Wenzel (DEU), ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team, Opel Corsa Rally4
Junior ERC: Timo Schulz (DEU)/Michael Wenzel (DEU), ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team, Opel Corsa Rally4
Round 8: Rally Hungary
ERC1: Mads Østberg (NOR)/Patrik Barth (SWE) Bilteknik TRT Citroën Rally Team, Citroën C3 Rally2
ERC4: Norbert Maior (ROU)/Francesca Maior (ROU), Peugeot 208 Rally4
Junior ERC: Norbert Maior (ROU)/Francesca Maior (ROU), Peugeot 208 Rally4
ERC WINNING TYRE AWARD
Rally Islas Canarias: Michelin
ORLEN 79th Rally Poland: MRF
Tet Rally Liepāja: MRF BAUHAUS
Royal Rally of Scandinavia: Pirelli
Rally di Roma Capitale: Pirelli
Barum Czech Rally Zlín: Michelin
Rally Hungary: Pirelli